2013 - Championnat de France MD - CO à VTTTue 5/7/2013 12:48 PM
Liste des départs par clubcréé par: OE2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

       Départ ° dép. Nom                          Né       Puce Catégorie     Qté 


0207PI VO             FR  

     14:11:00        Capucine DUPONT              99      38524 D-de14          6 
     15:20:00        M-Helene MOULIERE            75    1020730 D21et+C         6 
     15:14:00        Camille MOULIERE             74    1020723 D21et+C         6 
     14:03:00        Claire LABROCHE              99      38517 D-de14          6 
     13:50:00        Romain BULLIER               98    1020714 H-de17         20 
     14:12:00        Alisson BULLIER              96    1020718 D-de17         11 
     15:07:00        Matisse MALARD               03     228682 H10             7 
     14:07:00        Marc GALLOIS                 72    1020724 H40et+         31 
     13:49:00        Julien FRANCIN               01      38525 H-de12          4 
     14:19:00        Manon DUVAL                  99    1020719 D-de14          6 
     14:13:00        Coralie DUVAL                01    1020716 D-de12          4 



0801CA OSCM           FR  

     13:55:00        Michel PACHE                 53            H60et+         22 
     14:01:00        Guy TAILLANDIER              45    1080101 H60et+         22 



1311PR Chat'O         FR  

     13:32:00        Matthieu BRUN                79    7551953 H21et+C         4 



2104BO Vallée Ouche O FR  

     14:34:00        Christian PROST              56    1009614 H50et+         35 
     15:02:00        Jean-David LALEVEE           63    1390189 H50et+         35 
     13:47:00        Emmanuel CARETTE             65    1009609 H40et+         31 
     14:19:00        Laurent ROUSSELET            68    2016036 H40et+         31 



2105BO ADOChenôve     FR  

     15:00:00        Gaston CLERC                 57      35574 H50et+         35 
     13:40:00        Catherine PERE               61      35585 D50et+         16 
     14:23:00        Michel MASSON                50    1210510 H60et+         22 
     15:40:00        Théo MADEC-GUILLOT           96    1210507 H-de17         20 
     14:45:00        Claire FRANET                66    1210512 D40et+         16 
     15:52:00        Samson DERIAZ                97    1210508 H-de17         20 
     13:32:00        Jocelyn COSTE                72    1210514 H21et+         33 
     15:01:00        Sarah CHRIST                 85    1210504 D21et+         20 



2108BO Talant SO      FR  

     14:07:00        Yves MARCHAL                 47     301999 H60et+         22 
     13:38:00        Véronique GUINOT             62    1710962 D50et+         16 
     14:42:00        Thibaut GUINOT               00     256555 H-de14          9 
     15:12:00        Rémi GUINOT                  92    1155155 H21et+         33 
     14:16:00        Marion GUINOT                96     256554 D-de17         11 
     15:00:00        Gérard GILQUIN               41            H70et+          4 



2301LI CRO2           FR  

     13:36:00        Olivier TRUMEAU              75     504499 H21et+         33 



2508FC BALISE 25      FR  

     14:12:00        J-Michel CERINI              54     301816 H50et+         35 
     13:55:00        Michelle BOUVERET            53     887373 D60et+          6 
     15:16:00        Karine MAUVILLY              76     887362 D21et+C         6 
     14:50:00        Patrice WOLZ                 62    2018682 H50et+         35 
     13:54:00        Aymeric WOLZ                 98    9802170 H-de17         20 
     14:29:00        Aurélien WOLZ                95    2020036 H-de20         17 
     14:20:00        Pauline VUILLEMIN            98      34261 D-de17         11 
     14:00:00        Michel VUILLEMIN             63      31991 H50et+         35 
     13:47:00        Alain RUAUD                  48      34252 H60et+         22 
     14:57:00        Valerie POURRE               67      34250 D40et+         16 
     13:48:00        Jeremi POURRE                98    2020037 H-de17         20 
     14:17:00        Alain POURRE                 63    1963207 H40et+         31 
     13:40:00        Olivier MOUTENET             80    1399054 H21et+         33 
     13:34:00        Catherine MATHEVON           63      38711 D50et+         16 
     15:04:00        Loïc LONCHAMPT               84    7007000 H21et+         33 
     14:10:00        Clarisse GIRARD              98    2009364 D-de17         11 
     14:35:00        Baptiste GIRARD              94    2009354 H-de20         17 
     15:03:00        Vanessa COCTEAU              80    9160280 D21et+         20 
     13:30:00        David COCTEAU                80    9130280 H21et+         33 
     14:56:00        Jacques ABISSE               43    1943014 H70et+          4 
     14:25:00        Gisele ABISSE                43      38693 D70et+          2 



2517FC OTB            FR  

     13:58:00        Isabelle BOICHUT             62     887355 D50et+         16 
     14:51:00        Edith BACHER                 66     887354 D40et+         16 



2606RA LOUP           FR  

     14:52:00        Benjamin MIDENA              71    9082071 H21et+         33 
     16:05:00        Laure COUPAT                 76    9030476 D21et+         20 



3708CE ASF VTT        FR  

     14:52:00        Stéphane BERNARD             62    1997633 H50et+         35 
     14:56:00        Clément SOUVRAY              87     878685 H21et+         33 
     14:05:00        Michel SOUVRAY               53     353421 H60et+         22 



3810RA ORIENTALP      FR  

     14:01:00        Bruno GILI                   65     402281 H40et+         31 
     14:39:00        Florence BLANC JOUVAN        67     258907 D40et+         16 



4010AQ BONO           FR  

     13:51:00        Chantal BURBAUD              48      34624 D60et+          6 



4201RA NOSE           FR  

     14:59:00        M-Noelle LEGENDRE            82    1420110 D21et+         20 



4203RA OE42           FR  

     15:16:00        Yoann GARDE                  84    9843107 H21et+         33 
     15:31:00        Anne-Claire DEFIX            94     994203 D-de20          4 
     15:00:00        Jean-Baptiste BOURRIN        79     790410 H21et+         33 



4504CE ASCO ORLEANS   FR  

     14:40:00        Philippe CAHUZAC             76    9990999 H21et+         33 
     13:55:00        Franck REINEN                64    9640926 H40et+         31 



5402LO SCAPA NANCY    FR  

     14:22:00        Paul ALLE                    56    1399925 H50et+         35 
     16:01:00        Gaëlle BARLET                88    2006061 D21et+         20 
     14:44:00        Jean-Marie FATH              54    9888544 H50et+         35 
     13:53:00        Maurice AUBRY                50    2008709 H60et+         22 
     15:22:00        Philippe BURBAUD             48            Initiation      3 



5407LO SO Luneville   FR  

     14:15:00        Frederic VIRY                66     304278 H40et+         31 
     13:40:00        Lucas THOUVENIN              96    1395351 H-de17         20 
     14:03:00        Olivier DUFRENOY             64      34071 H40et+         31 



5415LO LOV VANDOEUVRE FR  

     13:59:00        Raymond ZEHNTER              50     353471 H60et+         22 



5702LO CSAG METZ      FR  

     13:57:00        Jacques CORDIER              47      40737 H60et+         22 
     13:39:00        Christine VAGNER             53    9009009 D60et+          6 
     13:56:00        Evelyne THIEBAUT             54    1981981 D50et+         16 
     13:52:00        Sylvie MARCHESIN             57    7654567 D50et+         16 



5703LO T.A. FAMECK    FR  

     14:21:00        Robert LOCUSSE               50    9041950 H60et+         22 
     13:47:00        M-Jose BERGER                50    9111950 D60et+          6 
     13:49:00        Olivier SCHOULLER            69    1570339 H40et+         31 



5907NO T.A.D.         FR  

     13:58:00        Rémi LEQUINT                 84     336912 H21et+         33 
     14:21:00        Xavier COMPERNOLLE           70    1590009 H40et+         31 



5909NO GSO            FR  

     13:51:00        J-Paul HUMBERTCLAUDE         47     347850 H60et+         22 



6008PI NOYON CO       FR  

     14:24:00        Jean Raymond PASCUAL         61     600046 H50et+         35 
     13:37:00        Corto PASCUAL                02      31967 H-de12          4 
     14:37:00        Victor DESREUMAUX            94    2014953 H-de20         17 
     14:18:00        Juliette CRETE               97     213366 D-de17         11 
     14:44:00        Julien CRETE                 99     213370 H-de14          9 
     15:35:00        Camille CRETE                95      31962 D-de20          4 
     14:59:00        Angélique CRETE              69    2014965 D40et+         16 
     14:38:00        Romain VAYSSAT               00    2014952 H-de14          9 
     14:47:00        Mathieu VAYSSAT              04     242891 H10             7 
     13:39:00        Gilles VAYSSAT               68    2014954 H40et+         31 
     14:43:00        Arthur DESREUMAUX            93     600034 H-de20         17 
     13:31:00        Sebastien THIERY             72     721219 H40et+         31 
     15:03:00        Aurélie VILLAR               70     700918 D40et+         16 
     15:11:00        Aubin VILLAR-THIERY          06     239629 H10             7 
     14:31:00        Thomas VERCAUTEREN           95     600031 H-de20         17 
     14:43:00        M-Claude VERCAUTEREN         70    2014961 D40et+         16 
     14:05:00        Clémence VERCAUTEREN         02     239626 D-de12          4 
     15:44:00        Antoine VERCAUTEREN          97     600032 H-de17         20 
     13:48:00        Judicael SOLIER              82    2014955 H21et+         33 
     14:35:00        Lou GONDCAILLE               05     213384 D10             3 
     13:45:00        Léo GONDCAILLE               02     213382 H-de12          4 
     13:43:00        Laurent GONDCAILLE           71    2014959 H40et+         31 
     14:57:00        Ludivine FIRMIN              85    2014957 D21et+         20 



6707AL ASOP ERSTEIN   FR  

     13:30:00        Alexandre VOGELEISEN         74     251073 H21et+C         4 
     15:12:00        Magalie CONTER               76     886519 D21et+C         6 



6709AL SCB            FR  

     13:35:00        Christiane VOGT              47    1603108 D60et+          6 



6804AL COColmar       FR  

     14:33:00        Stéphanie GAILLARD           76     421961 Initiation      2 
     14:59:00        Timothée STEPHENS            05     261987 H10             7 
     14:23:00        James STEPHENS               67    1603119 H40et+         31 
     14:53:00        Manon RAVENEL                89    1603106 D21et+         20 
     13:56:00        Kirian MEYER                 84    1603113 H21et+         33 
     13:32:00        Corinne MEYER                59     590114 D50et+         16 
     14:47:00        Veronique MAKOVICKA          65    1603127 D40et+         16 
     14:25:00        Libor MAKOVICKA              52    1603126 H60et+         22 
     14:00:00        Yann REICH                   77    1603130 H21et+         33 
     14:18:00        Gilles BAGUEREY              54    1680468 H50et+         35 
     13:46:00        Chantal BASTIEN              58     261988 D50et+         16 
     14:41:00        Thomas GOETTMANN             95    1230000 H-de20         17 
     13:46:00        Pierre-Aimé GOETTMANN        92    1800000 H21et+         33 
     13:54:00        M-Louise REICH               59     251020 D50et+         16 
     14:48:00        Alain REICH                  53     251082 H50et+         35 
     13:44:00        Robin GRANDADAM              98    1680425 H-de17         20 
     15:08:00        Guillaume JUNCKER            92    2300811 H21et+C         4 
     15:05:00        Veronique RAVENEL            64     251048 D40et+         16 
     14:54:00        Philippe RAVENEL             63     421973 H50et+         35 
     14:49:00        Fanny RAVENEL                92     421972 D21et+         20 
     13:52:00        Jeremy REDELSPERGER          96    1603121 H-de17         20 
     14:13:00        Bernard OUDIN                52    1041252 H60et+         22 
     15:41:00        Jacques SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH   93    1091293 H-de20         17 
     15:53:00        Cédric BEILL                 93    1161109 H-de20         17 



6806AL COBuhl.Floriva FR  

     14:49:00        Catherine MEYER              65     425974 D40et+         16 
     14:26:00        Francois HUEBER              60    7003209 H50et+         35 
     15:27:00        Nicole HUEBER                93    1396324 D-de20          4 
     13:30:00        Ginette SCHELCHER            61     346755 D50et+         16 
     15:28:00        Stéphane SCHALLER            96    1840481 H-de17         20 
     13:53:00        Jean Marie HANAUER           64     253831 H40et+         31 
     14:14:00        Florence HANAUER             98     425975 D-de17         11 
     13:37:00        Pascal DOTT                  68    1680622 H40et+         31 
     14:51:00        Malo DOTT                    03    1680617 H10             7 
     14:09:00        Léane DOTT                   01    1680614 D-de12          4 
     13:46:00        Anathael DOTT                98    1396455 H-de17         20 
     13:59:00        Francois LORANG              64    7640226 H40et+         31 
     13:58:00        Guy FISCHER                  54    1258390 H50et+         35 
     13:48:00        Odile SUTTER                 57      35419 D50et+         16 
     14:46:00        Joel POIRETTE                63    9050463 H50et+         35 
     13:42:00        Marie MATEO - MARTINEZ       59    9061159 D50et+         16 
     13:36:00        Claudie GREVET               60     240251 D50et+         16 
     13:42:00        Mathis DESMAU-NICOLE         98     425985 H-de17         20 
     14:42:00        Yves BOEHM                   54      35413 H50et+         35 
     13:38:00        Joris JOUFFREY               98     346761 H-de17         20 



6911RA CSMR           FR  

     14:56:00        Christian CACHARD            56      35333 H50et+         35 
     13:54:00        Vincent ROBIN                75     419153 H21et+         33 
     14:58:00        J-Paul EUZEN                 40     337017 H70et+          4 



7004FC V.H.S.O.       FR  

     14:11:00        Didier MARCHAL               51      35198 H60et+         22 
     14:55:00        Sylvie GUILLOT               66      35214 D40et+         16 
     14:39:00        Maxime GUILLOT               93      35213 H-de20         17 
     14:22:00        Jeanne GUILLOT               96      35192 D-de17         11 
     14:46:00        Emile GUILLOT                00      35206 H-de14          9 
     13:33:00        Bruno GUILLOT                65      35208 H40et+         31 
     15:04:00        Daniel FAIVRE                54     541911 H50et+         35 
     13:38:00        Arnaud ECHILLEY              80      35189 H21et+         33 
     14:40:00        Guy DEMAISON                 59      35217 H50et+         35 
     14:25:00        J-Michel BETTINGER           66     240330 H40et+         31 



7109BO Givry SO       FR  

     14:07:00        Rozenn MOYON                 00     337097 D-de14          6 
     14:09:00        Bruno MOYON                  69    1710969 H40et+         31 
     15:03:00        Benjamin MOYON               03    2025706 H10             7 
     14:41:00        Valerie FIGUIERE             67    1710967 D40et+         16 
     15:01:00        Anne Françoise DENIER        69    2025708 D40et+         16 
     14:13:00        Emmanuel CHEVREUX            72    1710972 H40et+         31 



7305RA ECHO 73        FR  

     14:16:00        Bruno LEGRAND                59    1992991 H50et+         35 
     14:04:00        Georges TREVISAN             62    1730521 H50et+         35 



7403RA CSA-EMHM       FR  

     15:07:00        Estelle PATOU                77      58155 D21et+         20 
     14:28:00        Patrick PINEL                61    1740701 H50et+         35 
     14:38:00        Michel DENAIX                60    1006275 H50et+         35 
     14:47:00        Maylis DENAIX                91    1220591 D21et+         20 
     15:23:00        Lou DENAIX                   95    1080295 D-de20          4 



7703IF CSLG MELUN     FR  

     14:36:00        Tom TOUSSAINT                99    1770313 H-de14          9 
     14:48:00        Stéphane TOUSSAINT           70    1770314 H21et+         33 



7707IF OPA MONTIGNY   FR  

     14:36:00        Eric PIGACHE                 62      34716 H50et+         35 



7715IF AS SAMOIS      FR  

     14:15:00        Mathilde SIPOS               99    1603766 D-de14          6 
     13:51:00        Tiago FERNANDES              67    1010174 H40et+         31 
     14:15:00        Michel CHARIAU               48      34952 H60et+         22 
     14:10:00        Christian REUT               59    1312327 H50et+         35 
     15:32:00        Florian PINSARD              96    1603767 H-de17         20 
     15:45:00        Nicolas PINSARD              93      31276 H-de20         17 
     13:57:00        Frédéric PINSARD             64    9925970 H40et+         31 
     14:14:00        Andre HERMET                 56    1280456 H50et+         35 



7716IF BALISE 77      FR  

     15:18:00        Anaïs GUELENNOC              91    1247069 D21et+C         6 
     14:33:00        César VIRLOGEUX              95    1394630 H-de20         17 
     15:49:00        Thibaud GUELENNOC            94    1140294 H-de20         17 



7719IF ERCO           FR  

     13:44:00        Maxime BONNEAU               91    1603775 H21et+         33 
     15:05:00        Emeline VILLETTE             79     792704 D21et+         20 
     14:44:00        Sébastien RORA               86     503253 H21et+         33 
     14:20:00        Jose RORA                    60    9771900 H50et+         35 
     13:50:00        Isabelle RORA                63      34839 D50et+         16 
     13:41:00        Jérome LIARDET               70     771923 H40et+         31 
     14:06:00        Pascal GOUVENAUX             62     771920 H50et+         35 
     13:52:00        Jérome GLANCER               75     603760 H21et+         33 
     14:51:00        Mathilde BONNEAU             89    1508208 D21et+         20 



7720IF TOM MEAUX      FR  

     15:08:00        Baptiste FUCHS               87    1987000 H21et+         33 
     13:34:00        Christophe DANTIN            81    2003145 H21et+         33 



7808IF ASMBCO         FR  

     14:05:00        Thierry WU                   71    7808000 H40et+         31 
     14:02:00        Pascal FUZELIER              63    1780803 H50et+         35 



8311AZ POLES          FR  

     15:09:00        Michel REMOUET               66     600166 H40et+C         2 
     15:48:00        Ulysse SIAUD                 96    1345431 H-de17         20 
     14:53:00        M-Pierre REMOUET             64     600164 D40et+         16 



8807LO LO Sanchey     FR  

     14:29:00        Karine BLOT                  75            Initiation      2 
     13:34:00        Johan BLOT                   75            H21et+C         4 
     14:40:00        Yoann PIERRE                 99    1880740 H-de14          9 
     14:58:00        Michel PETITNICOLAS          63    2300903 H50et+         35 
     14:32:00        Alain JACQUET                60    1880728 H50et+         35 
     14:17:00        Dominique ETIENNE            52    1880711 H60et+         22 
     13:43:00        Bernadette ETIENNE           50    1880733 D60et+          6 
     15:57:00        Yoann COURTOIS               94    1150994 H-de20         17 
     14:34:00        Thomas COURTOIS              99    1880720 H-de14          9 
     14:55:00        Timothy BLOT                 04      58108 H10             7 



8903BO YCONE-Sens     FR  

     14:19:00        Aime LOUAT                   50    9090650 H60et+         22 
     15:06:00        Jean-Charles LALEVEE         60    1395359 H50et+         35 



9006FC RAMBO          FR  

     13:35:00        Jean-Michel LEDI             66      35416 H40et+         31 
     14:09:00        Alexandre GANZITTI           46    1600516 H60et+         22 
     13:49:00        Michel STRIBEAU              52    1600517 H60et+         22 



9105IF COLE           FR  

     15:36:00        Thibault ERBLAND             97    2015881 H-de17         20 



9109IF COPS 91        FR  

     14:11:00        Michel EDIAR                 71    1780779 H40et+         31 
     14:55:00        Helene EDIAR                 75    1780780 D21et+         20 



9900 SCAPA Pass'O     FR  

     15:10:00        Julien DESMARESCAUX          78            Initiation      2 
     15:12:00        Blandine DUCH                65            Initiation      2 



Germany1 Black Tusk R De  

     15:25:00        Olaf KADEN                   66     661412 H40et+         31 



Germany2 SV Sachsen   De  

     15:17:00        Anne GASSNER                 88     320044 D21et+         20 
     14:18:00        Tino HAMANN                  87     871006 H21et+         33 
     14:12:00        Benjamin MICHAEL             88     500711 H21et+         33 



Suisse1 Team Suisse   Ch  

     15:11:00        Claudia HUNIG                89    1010020 D21et+         20 
     15:15:00        Ursina JAGGI                 88     511988 D21et+         20 
     15:19:00        Maja ROTHWEILER              84     840902 D21et+         20 
     14:10:00        Christian WUTHRICH           82    1982221 H21et+         33 
     14:16:00        Stefan ZINGG                 81     811805 H21et+         33 



Belgium1 CO Liege     Be  

     15:13:00        Séverine VANDERMEULEN        81     249059 D21et+         20 
     15:21:00        Stéphanie BLOCKX             79    1396369 D21et+         20 
     14:14:00        Jean Damien SCHENKELAARS     82      49112 H21et+         33 
     15:13:00        Bruno VANDERMEULEN           53      49101 H60et+         22 



3913FC O'JURA         Fra 

     13:45:00        Jurg NIGGLI                  67    1720822 H40et+         31 
     15:24:00        Daria NIGGLI                 77    1390000 Initiation      3 
     14:01:00        Natalja NIGGLI               01     880011 D-de12          4 
     14:39:00        Alina NIGGLI                 03    1030822 D10             3 



Suisse2 Bike-OL Camp  Ch  

     15:23:00        Stefan BACHMANN              66    2021654 H40et+         31 
     15:27:00        Felix BRAENDLE               95     201779 H-de20         17 
     15:14:00        Lukas GERBER                 96     252841 H-de17         20 
     14:20:00        David HAYOZ                  82     201833 H21et+         33 
     15:28:00        Olivier IMBODEN              99    1390738 H-de14          9 
     15:32:00        Anais KUENG                  98      54728 D-de17         11 
     15:36:00        Meieli SIEBER                96     682068 D-de17         11 
     15:18:00        Andrin STETTLER              96    1394260 H-de17         20 
     15:31:00        Silvan STETTLER              95    1394225 H-de20         17 
     15:11:00        Ursula HAUSERMANN            69    1313131 D40et+         16