Horaire de départ par club – Championnat de France de CO à VTT - Sprint |
||||
2019-05-18 | ||||
ADOChenôve | ||||
52 | 14:31 | Roméo DERIAZ | A - H20+ | 1210501 |
54 | 15:02 | Franck RATTON | A - H20+ | 1210559 |
56 | 15:42 | Virgile TALLANDIER | A - H20+ | 1210511 |
53 | 15:44 | Michel MASSON | A - H20+ | 1210510 |
51 | 14:31 | Sarah CHRIST | B - D20+ | 1210504 |
55 | 15:10 | Louis RATTON | E - H14 à 70 (sans titre) | 1210573 |
ALCO | ||||
57 | 15:01 | Johann LASOUCHE | A - H20+ | 8514324 |
ANSA | ||||
59 | 14:35 | Jean-Marc ROBBE | A - H20+ | 8002028 |
58 | 15:39 | Lydie LIJOUR | B - D20+ | 8001995 |
AS SAMOIS | ||||
65 | 14:06 | Joel POIRETTE | A - H20+ | 8631374 |
64 | 14:20 | Frédéric PINSARD | A - H20+ | 9001042 |
66 | 14:43 | Christian REUT | A - H20+ | 8312327 |
62 | 15:23 | Andre HERMET | A - H20+ | 8631433 |
67 | 14:51 | Alexandrine SIPOS | B - D20+ | 2073503 |
60 | 14:06 | Thomas BLARASIN | C - H14/17 | 8002087 |
63 | 14:26 | Jocelin LAURET | C - H14/17 | 8514329 |
61 | 15:12 | Michel CHARIAU | E - H14 à 70 (sans titre) | 9530898 |
ASCO ORLEANS | ||||
68 | 14:47 | Nicolas BOUSSAC | A - H20+ | 8100880 |
69 | 15:27 | Cyril LEPRETRE | A - H20+ | 8220775 |
71 | 15:57 | Franck REINEN | A - H20+ | 8260964 |
70 | 14:20 | Théo LEPRETRE | C - H14/17 | 8450404 |
ASF VTT | ||||
73 | 15:22 | Michel SOUVRAY | A - H20+ | 878685 |
72 | 15:29 | Huguette SOUVRAY | B - D20+ | 353421 |
ASO Sillery | ||||
74 | 15:49 | Arthur DELAPORTE | A - H20+ | 8051160 |
75 | 15:17 | Juliette PECQUEUR | B - D20+ | 1511626 |
76 | 15:53 | Renée SCHWARTZ | B - D20+ | 1676767 |
ASU Bruxelles (B) | ||||
46 | 13:41 | An FREDERICKX | B - D20+ | 8514395 |
B.R.O.S | ||||
78 | 14:48 | Sébastien LOCHET | A - H20+ | 8001984 |
77 | 14:54 | Logan LABARBE | C - H14/17 | 8002015 |
Balise 25 | ||||
16 | 13:45 | Paul Debray | A - Men (WRE) | 8002126 |
14 | 13:47 | Loic Lonchampt | A - Men (WRE) | 8079920 |
8 | 13:53 | Jeremi Pourre | A - Men (WRE) | 8041198 |
23 | 13:55 | Constance Devillers | B - Women (WRE) | 8002125 |
83 | 14:10 | Patrick JANAND | A - H20+ | 8002120 |
86 | 14:12 | Alain POURRE | A - H20+ | 8210490 |
93 | 14:28 | Kylian WYMER | A - H20+ | 8010410 |
81 | 14:32 | Nicolas DELAIRE | A - H20+ | 8079902 |
80 | 14:45 | Jacques ABISSE | A - H20+ | 8010443 |
91 | 14:53 | Eddie WYMER | A - H20+ | 8079908 |
84 | 15:25 | Didier MARCHAL | A - H20+ | 8002130 |
92 | 14:21 | Isabelle WYMER | B - D20+ | 8079909 |
82 | 14:41 | Capucine GROSJEAN | B - D20+ | 8079903 |
89 | 14:55 | Lucie RUDKIEWICZ | B - D20+ | 8270100 |
87 | 15:09 | Valerie POURRE | B - D20+ | 8079907 |
79 | 15:33 | Gisele ABISSE | B - D20+ | 8079901 |
85 | 15:57 | Catherine MATHEVON | B - D20+ | 8079906 |
90 | 14:53 | Alyssia WYMER | D - D14/17 | 8230105 |
Bike O (CH) | ||||
16:18 | Peter MULLER | open A | ||
Bike-O NWS (CH) | ||||
44 | 13:31 | Hans BAUMANN | A - H20+ | 8643860 |
41 | 13:34 | André WIRZ | A - H20+ | 8280963 |
34 | 13:37 | Claudia WIRZ | B - D20+ | 8636069 |
BOL D'AIR | ||||
24 | 13:53 | Lou Garcin | B - Women (WRE) | 8010633 |
97 | 14:30 | Nicolas PINSARD | A - H20+ | 1603772 |
95 | 14:44 | Franck GARCIN | A - H20+ | 1409352 |
96 | 16:11 | Philippe GIGNAC | A - H20+ | 8001978 |
94 | 15:11 | Dany BONNORONT | B - D20+ | 8129772 |
Boussole en F. | ||||
98 | 14:37 | Alexandre FALQ | A - H20+ | 8010021 |
Bussola OK (CH) | ||||
38 | 13:37 | Christian EGLIN | A - H20+ | 8626966 |
CapOnord | ||||
99 | 15:53 | Philippe ARROQUI | A - H20+ | 8059002 |
101 | 15:58 | David DESSAILLY | A - H20+ | 8059003 |
102 | 16:00 | Yann LE GOUILL | A - H20+ | 8059005 |
104 | 16:03 | Hervé RAU | A - H20+ | 8059004 |
100 | 16:05 | Yannick BECUWE | A - H20+ | 8059001 |
103 | 16:09 | Joel POULAIN | A - H20+ | 8002109 |
105 | 15:00 | Maël RAU | C - H14/17 | 8002808 |
CARE Vevey (CH) | ||||
45 | 13:30 | Pierre-André BAUMGARTNER | A - H20+ | 8488120 |
CARTO | ||||
108 | 15:24 | Xavier MAILLET | A - H20+ | 2042738 |
107 | 15:54 | Alain COMMARET | A - H20+ | 8001971 |
109 | 14:27 | Adeline MORVAND | B - D20+ | 8011988 |
106 | 14:29 | Nathalie BERRUE | B - D20+ | 8514174 |
CMO | ||||
110 | 15:06 | Alexis PAULY | A - H20+ | 8514169 |
112 | 14:35 | Marianne PAULY | B - D20+ | 8514386 |
111 | 14:57 | Lilou PAULY | B - D20+ | 8514189 |
CO AMBERIEU | ||||
115 | 15:25 | Guillaume BEGUINOT | G - H-de12 | 8514328 |
113 | 14:55 | Alain BEGUINOT | A - H20+ | 8514337 |
116 | 14:22 | Marc BEGUINOT | C - H14/17 | 8514367 |
114 | 14:41 | Camille BEGUINOT | D - D14/17 | 8514302 |
COBuhl.Florival | ||||
127 | 14:08 | Julien SCHNEBELEN | A - H20+ | 8210007 |
122 | 14:34 | Guy FISCHER | A - H20+ | 1258390 |
119 | 15:04 | Yves BOEHM | A - H20+ | 7005068 |
120 | 15:34 | Pascal DOTT | A - H20+ | 8376278 |
118 | 16:04 | Olivier BERNARD MOES | A - H20+ | 7700418 |
126 | 14:03 | Sandrine LAUVERGNE | B - D20+ | 8220169 |
123 | 15:23 | Claudie GREVET | B - D20+ | 1680612 |
117 | 15:47 | Myriam BERNARD MOES | B - D20+ | 7660608 |
121 | 14:28 | Tim DOTT | C - H14/17 | 8099493 |
125 | 14:52 | Noa LAUVERGNE | C - H14/17 | 8131003 |
124 | 14:37 | Gaïa LAUVERGNE | D - D14/17 | 8150606 |
COColmar | ||||
141 | 15:31 | Anaelle REICH | H - D-de10 | 9130509 |
143 | 15:35 | Ulysse REICH | H - H-de10 | 9110621 |
148 | 15:21 | Martin TRISTRAM | G - H-de12 | 1603117 |
146 | 14:14 | Yann REICH | A - H20+ | 8010193 |
147 | 14:17 | Antoine TRISTRAM | A - H20+ | 1680410 |
138 | 14:33 | David MOLL | A - H20+ | 1680405 |
132 | 14:40 | Michel DUBOC | A - H20+ | 8240156 |
140 | 14:50 | Florent PAILHAS | A - H20+ | 1680479 |
129 | 15:00 | Jean Luc CLAUDEPIERRE | A - H20+ | 8514373 |
144 | 15:10 | Alain REICH | A - H20+ | 9080253 |
131 | 15:13 | Nicolas DALIBARD | A - H20+ | 8290674 |
139 | 15:20 | Bernard OUDIN | A - H20+ | 1041252 |
135 | 15:30 | Francois LORANG | A - H20+ | 8260264 |
128 | 15:40 | Gilles BAGUEREY | A - H20+ | 8001987 |
17 | 15:50 | Xavier WACK | A - H20+ | 1680444 |
149 | 14:39 | Rachel TRISTRAM | B - D20+ | 1680408 |
142 | 15:03 | Elise REICH | B - D20+ | 1891979 |
133 | 15:15 | Lauriane GALTIER | B - D20+ | 1680470 |
151 | 15:27 | Isabelle WACK | B - D20+ | 1680403 |
145 | 15:51 | M-Louise REICH | B - D20+ | 251020 |
152 | 16:03 | Martine WEISS | B - D20+ | 8514312 |
134 | 16:09 | Christine HO THANH | B - D20+ | 218166 |
150 | 14:33 | Romane TRISTRAM | D - D14/17 | 431992 |
130 | 14:45 | Mélanie DALIBARD | D - D14/17 | 7680400 |
COCS | ||||
154 | 15:31 | Pierre NITSCHKE | G - H-de12 | 2107879 |
153 | 14:05 | Michel DENAIX | A - H20+ | 8210460 |
155 | 14:40 | Timothée NITSCHKE | C - H14/17 | 2107882 |
COPS 91 | ||||
157 | 15:12 | Michel EDIAR | A - H20+ | 8257473 |
158 | 15:52 | Hugo JAEGLER | A - H20+ | 8050491 |
156 | 14:15 | Helene EDIAR | B - D20+ | 8002073 |
COSE | ||||
160 | 14:07 | Renaud PHILIPPE | A - H20+ | 9999970 |
159 | 15:03 | Eudes PHILIPPE | A - H20+ | 9999967 |
161 | 15:01 | Zoe VILLAR | B - D20+ | 9670100 |
CROCO | ||||
162 | 15:36 | Fabien AVIAS | A - H20+ | 8514310 |
164 | 15:56 | Joris PAIN | A - H20+ | 8514345 |
165 | 15:21 | Marine SUARNET | B - D20+ | 8514176 |
163 | 15:04 | Millian AVIAS | C - H14/17 | 8514299 |
CS PERTUIS | ||||
166 | 14:57 | Matthieu BRUN | A - H20+ | 7443430 |
CSAG METZ | ||||
168 | 15:05 | Sylvie MARCHESIN | B - D20+ | 8001950 |
169 | 15:41 | Evelyne THIEBAUT | B - D20+ | 1981981 |
ECHO 73 | ||||
174 | 14:15 | Georges TREVISAN | A - H20+ | 8514369 |
171 | 14:26 | J-Laurent BODY | A - H20+ | 8191920 |
172 | 14:46 | Bruno LEGRAND | A - H20+ | 8116220 |
173 | 15:26 | Eric SILVESTRE | A - H20+ | 8514311 |
French Orienteering Federation | ||||
6 | 13:55 | Thibaud Guelennoc | A - Men (WRE) | 8624421 |
4 | 13:57 | Samson Deriaz | A - Men (WRE) | 8631429 |
GO78 | ||||
179 | 14:36 | Bernard JOUVE | A - H20+ | 1780733 |
182 | 15:16 | Christophe RAUTURIER | A - H20+ | 8514362 |
177 | 15:46 | Paul CHINCHOLE | A - H20+ | 1170758 |
178 | 14:47 | Aurélie JACOB | B - D20+ | 8630383 |
175 | 15:13 | Julia CHARDOT | B - D20+ | 1780784 |
181 | 15:25 | Valérie MERIGUET | B - D20+ | 256229 |
183 | 15:37 | Nathalie RAUTURIER | B - D20+ | 8514315 |
176 | 15:49 | Ulrike CHARDOT | B - D20+ | 1780712 |
180 | 16:01 | Nathalie LEVREUX | B - D20+ | 256237 |
HVO | ||||
186 | 14:41 | Celian STEINER | A - H20+ | 8002111 |
187 | 15:21 | Manuel ZENEVRE | A - H20+ | 8099991 |
IKP Prato | ||||
10 | 13:51 | Alberto Bethaz | A - Men (WRE) | 8084105 |
individuel (CH) | ||||
47 | 16:16 | Walter RAHM | open A | 8499999 |
Italian Orienteering Federation FISO | ||||
15 | 13:46 | Piero Turra | A - Men (WRE) | 8635856 |
12 | 13:49 | Riccardo Rossetto | A - Men (WRE) | 8635862 |
9 | 13:52 | Antonio Mariani | A - Men (WRE) | 8131595 |
5 | 13:56 | Fabiano Bettega | A - Men (WRE) | 8670980 |
2 | 13:59 | Luca Dallavalle | A - Men (WRE) | 8635852 |
Loisir Orientation Sanchey | ||||
11 | 13:50 | Yoann COURTOIS | A - Men (WRE) | 8622643 |
197 | 15:13 | Marie Emilie CUNY | G - D-de12 | 1880757 |
190 | 15:17 | Mathilde BLOT | G - D-de12 | 1001073 |
194 | 15:37 | Antoine CUNY | H - H-de10 | 1880787 |
217 | 15:41 | Ewen VIOT | H - H-de10 | 1880764 |
203 | 15:29 | Paul ENGELS JEHANNE | G - H-de12 | 1880778 |
193 | 14:25 | Thomas COUVAL | A - H20+ | 1150994 |
218 | 14:38 | Jerome VIOT | A - H20+ | 1880762 |
198 | 14:58 | Thibaut CUNY | A - H20+ | 1880754 |
211 | 15:08 | Michel PETITNICOLAS | A - H20+ | 1880740 |
216 | 15:18 | GUILLAUME TROYON | A - H20+ | 1880788 |
188 | 15:28 | Johan BLOT | A - H20+ | 1880739 |
206 | 15:33 | Cyril JOLY | A - H20+ | 8514195 |
207 | 15:38 | Laurent LECLERC | A - H20+ | 1880759 |
199 | 15:48 | Julien DESBORDES | A - H20+ | 1880767 |
202 | 16:07 | Nicolas ENGELS JEHANNE | A - H20+ | 1880779 |
215 | 14:19 | Patricia SOUVAIS | B - D20+ | 8514186 |
219 | 15:07 | Sandrine VIOT | B - D20+ | 1880761 |
189 | 15:31 | Karine BLOT | B - D20+ | 2300905 |
200 | 15:43 | Maelle DESBORDES | B - D20+ | 1880766 |
196 | 15:55 | Francoise CUNY | B - D20+ | 1880755 |
192 | 16:07 | Agnès COURTOIS | B - D20+ | 8514216 |
212 | 14:30 | Titouan PETITNICOLAS | C - H14/17 | 8514307 |
210 | 14:32 | Paul MOUGEOLLE | C - H14/17 | 1880770 |
209 | 14:34 | Nicolas LECLERC | C - H14/17 | 8002074 |
191 | 14:58 | Timothy BLOT | C - H14/17 | 8662149 |
195 | 14:35 | Chloe CUNY | D - D14/17 | 1880756 |
201 | 14:51 | Manon DESBORDES | D - D14/17 | 1880758 |
208 | 14:55 | Margaux LECLERC | D - D14/17 | 8002107 |
204 | 15:36 | Bernadette ETIENNE | F - D14 à 70 (sans titre) | 1880733 |
MARCO | ||||
220 | 15:09 | Michel BOURIEL | A - H20+ | 8514205 |
Non licencié | ||||
16:15 | Thomas COURTOIS | open A | 8514234 | |
15:18 | Jérome DeVlieger | open E | 242870 | |
15:33 | Arnaud Claerebout | open G | 242873 | |
15:43 | Julian Claerebout | open H | 242866 | |
15:45 | Mael Claerebout | open H | 242869 | |
NOYON CO | ||||
230 | 15:11 | Faustine VILLAR-THIERY | G - D-de12 | 8260808 |
225 | 14:18 | Sebastien THIERY | A - H20+ | 8191272 |
221 | 14:39 | Jean-Luc DENOUAL | A - H20+ | 9001991 |
224 | 15:19 | Mickael MENI | A - H20+ | 1602189 |
226 | 15:59 | Gilles VAYSSAT | A - H20+ | 8061168 |
228 | 14:53 | Aurélie VILLAR | B - D20+ | 8180970 |
222 | 14:59 | Marine DENOUAL | B - D20+ | 8110800 |
223 | 14:42 | Maxence DENOUAL | C - H14/17 | 8111004 |
229 | 14:44 | Aubin VILLAR-THIERY | C - H14/17 | 8120606 |
227 | 14:50 | Mathieu VAYSSAT | C - H14/17 | 8020104 |
O² | ||||
231 | 15:33 | Linaël DELCUSE | H - H-de10 | 225161 |
234 | 15:35 | Vincent DELCUSE | A - H20+ | 1620514 |
232 | 15:02 | Noah DELCUSE | C - H14/17 | 225136 |
O'BUGEY | ||||
235 | 16:12 | Clément COULON | A - H20+ | 212766 |
OL Biel Seeland (CH) | ||||
37 | 13:38 | Noah RIEDER | A - H20+ | 8338333 |
OLG Argus (CH) | ||||
36 | 13:39 | Silas HOTZ | A - H20+ | 8050999 |
OLG Kreuzlingen (CH) | ||||
40 | 13:35 | Stefan PFISTER | A - H20+ | 8626969 |
OLG Thun (CH) | ||||
35 | 13:39 | Ursula HÄUSERMANN | B - D20+ | 8199918 |
OLG Weisslingen (CH) | ||||
32 | 13:33 | Mieli SIEBER | B - D20+ | 8682068 |
OPA | ||||
244 | 14:13 | Guillaume FATTICCI | A - H20+ | 8514377 |
242 | 14:23 | Vincent BOUCHUT | A - H20+ | 8514354 |
251 | 14:51 | Marc ROLLER | A - H20+ | 1840462 |
253 | 15:11 | Olivier THUAUDET | A - H20+ | 8514194 |
241 | 15:31 | Olivier BOISSAY | A - H20+ | 1841438 |
247 | 15:51 | Stéphane GRANDIN MARTIN | A - H20+ | 8514330 |
243 | 16:01 | Pierre CHABANNE-GARCIA | A - H20+ | 1840492 |
255 | 16:10 | Karl WENZEL | A - H20+ | 1842413 |
245 | 14:05 | Fabienne FRIGGERI | B - D20+ | 1842416 |
252 | 14:09 | Séverine ROLLER | B - D20+ | 1840452 |
250 | 14:43 | Camille ROLLER | B - D20+ | 8002060 |
254 | 14:38 | Anton WENZEL | C - H14/17 | 8514258 |
249 | 14:56 | Arthur MOURGUES | C - H14/17 | 1841454 |
246 | 14:57 | Lilou GRANDIN MARTIN | D - D14/17 | 8514309 |
248 | 14:59 | Ilona MAILLARD | D - D14/17 | 8514268 |
OPA MONTIGNY | ||||
256 | 14:54 | Eric PIGACHE | A - H20+ | 2061553 |
ORIENTALP | ||||
258 | 14:19 | Thierry GALINDO | A - H20+ | 8241074 |
257 | 14:21 | Robin GALINDO | A - H20+ | 1381974 |
OSCM | ||||
260 | 15:37 | Quentin GILLET | A - H20+ | 8514321 |
261 | 16:06 | Guy TAILLANDIER | A - H20+ | 9001005 |
259 | 14:31 | Marie GILLET | D - D14/17 | 8240505 |
OTB | ||||
262 | 15:29 | Renaud CARPENTIER | A - H20+ | 562517 |
264 | 16:08 | Franciscus CEULEMANS | A - H20+ | 1170866 |
265 | 14:49 | Léa VERCELLOTTI | B - D20+ | 7802517 |
263 | 14:08 | Robin CARPENTIER | C - H14/17 | 251059 |
Outdoor07 | ||||
266 | 14:48 | Armel BERTHAUD | C - H14/17 | 7977600 |
O'ZONE 88 | ||||
239 | 14:09 | Jérémy VUILLEMARD | A - H20+ | 706072 |
240 | 14:45 | Marie VUILLEMARD | B - D20+ | 8050320 |
238 | 14:14 | Thomas LECLERE | C - H14/17 | 1880746 |
237 | 15:16 | Theodore LECLERE | E - H14 à 70 (sans titre) | 1880747 |
236 | 15:32 | Blandine LECLERE | F - D14 à 70 (sans titre) | 1880748 |
15:38 | Chantal MAILLARD | open F | 1880701 | |
Pas de club | ||||
43 | 13:32 | Martin SETTLER | A - H20+ | 8514326 |
Pass Comp | ||||
16:17 | Florent VIRY | open A | 8514381 | |
PSNO | ||||
267 | 15:05 | Cyril MAIGRE | A - H20+ | 8514393 |
268 | 15:45 | Denis VALENTIN | A - H20+ | 8280172 |
269 | 14:37 | Emmanuelle VALENTIN | B - D20+ | 8110374 |
Raidlinks'07 | ||||
277 | 14:29 | Albin DEMARET-JOLY | A - H20+ | 8002044 |
276 | 15:17 | P-Henry DEMARET | A - H20+ | 2004839 |
271 | 14:13 | Caroline BARDINE | B - D20+ | 1030274 |
278 | 14:18 | Antoine LESQUER | C - H14/17 | 7052511 |
270 | 14:24 | MATTIS ARAUJO | C - H14/17 | 2004975 |
273 | 14:43 | Lola COLLÉ | D - D14/17 | 2018932 |
272 | 14:47 | ENOLA BARDINE | D - D14/17 | 2004827 |
RAMBO | ||||
281 | 14:24 | Clément SCHORTANNER | A - H20+ | 8010029 |
280 | 14:52 | Jean-Michel LEDI | A - H20+ | 8010030 |
279 | 15:32 | Bruno FRATTINI | A - H20+ | 8010027 |
282 | 16:02 | Michel STRIBEAU | A - H20+ | 8010025 |
ROC | ||||
283 | 14:11 | Yann LAHELLEC | A - H20+ | 8514322 |
284 | 14:25 | Céline VERCAEMERE | B - D20+ | 8180168 |
SAGC CESTAS | ||||
285 | 15:14 | Jean-Paul DARTHIAIL | A - H20+ | 1330847 |
SCAPA NANCY | ||||
290 | 15:23 | Tristan PECHSTEIN | G - H-de12 | 2054326 |
288 | 14:56 | Paul MARCHAL | A - H20+ | 7920792 |
287 | 14:17 | Justine LAVE | B - D20+ | 355246 |
289 | 15:30 | Lilie PECHSTEIN | F - D14 à 70 (sans titre) | 40484 |
SO Luneville | ||||
297 | 15:07 | Johann THEVENART | A - H20+ | 34053 |
294 | 15:47 | Olivier DUFRENOY | A - H20+ | 7002035 |
293 | 15:35 | Véronique BOLZER | B - D20+ | 7005010 |
295 | 15:59 | Isabelle RAGAZZI | B - D20+ | 40026 |
296 | 14:12 | Baptiste THEVENART | C - H14/17 | 362867 |
Swiss Orienteering | ||||
13 | 13:48 | Beat Schaffner | A - Men (WRE) | 8111973 |
7 | 13:54 | Adrian Jaeggi | A - Men (WRE) | 8180498 |
1 | 14:00 | Simon Braendli | A - Men (WRE) | 8642063 |
27 | 13:47 | Ursina Jaeggi | B - Women (WRE) | 8151988 |
26 | 13:49 | Christine Schaffner | B - Women (WRE) | 8642214 |
25 | 13:51 | Mirjam Hellmueller | B - Women (WRE) | 7200253 |
20 | 14:01 | Maja Rothweiler | B - Women (WRE) | 8409284 |
Talant SO | ||||
301 | 15:41 | Yves MARCHAL | A - H20+ | 8514196 |
300 | 14:23 | Véronique GUINOT | B - D20+ | 8001996 |
299 | 14:16 | Maël GOURAPA | C - H14/17 | 8374740 |
Team Elite MTBO | ||||
3 | 13:58 | Baptiste Fuchs | A - Men (WRE) | 8000027 |
22 | 13:57 | Gaelle Barlet | B - Women (WRE) | 7207666 |
21 | 13:59 | Lou Denaix | B - Women (WRE) | 1080295 |
Thömus Team / OLG BERN (CH) | ||||
42 | 13:33 | Marco BONAFINI | A - H20+ | 8160351 |
31 | 13:31 | Monika BONAFINI | B - D20+ | 8101053 |
TOM MEAUX | ||||
306 | 14:16 | Théo PISZCZOROWICZ | A - H20+ | 8200801 |
302 | 14:27 | Jason BEDRY | A - H20+ | 8030801 |
303 | 14:42 | Sébastien COLLAUDIN | A - H20+ | 8514353 |
305 | 14:33 | Sophie PISZCZOROWICZ | B - D20+ | 8090970 |
304 | 14:46 | Hugo PISZCZOROWICZ | C - H14/17 | 8002025 |
V.H.S.O. | ||||
309 | 14:59 | Emile GUILLOT | A - H20+ | 7004009 |
308 | 15:39 | Bruno GUILLOT | A - H20+ | 7004005 |
310 | 15:19 | Sylvie GUILLOT | B - D20+ | 7004006 |
Vallée Ouche OR | ||||
316 | 15:43 | Christian PROST | A - H20+ | 8514319 |
313 | 14:07 | Véronique BOUSSIER | B - D20+ | 8514364 |
312 | 14:49 | Jade BOUSSIER | D - D14/17 | 8200405 |
VELBOSSITY (CH) | ||||
39 | 13:36 | Thomas BOSSI | A - H20+ | 8231265 |
33 | 13:35 | Anitha VILAN | B - D20+ | 8101269 |
30 | 14:25 | Maya BOSSI | D - D14/17 | 8170603 |
VO | ||||
325 | 15:15 | Lola MOULIERE | G - D-de12 | 1020714 |
319 | 15:39 | Thomas DE VLIEGER | H - H-de10 | 228684 |
324 | 15:19 | Jules MAVET | G - H-de12 | 1020700 |
318 | 15:27 | thibault DE VLIEGER | G - H-de12 | 38517 |
317 | 15:15 | Thierry CHARLES | A - H20+ | 8002002 |
320 | 15:55 | Marc GALLOIS | A - H20+ | 1020724 |
327 | 14:11 | M-Helene MOULIERE | B - D20+ | 9020731 |
321 | 15:45 | Claire LABROCHE | B - D20+ | 1020713 |
322 | 14:10 | Matisse MALARD | C - H14/17 | 1020730 |
323 | 14:39 | Yaëlle MALARD | D - D14/17 | 1020723 |
326 | 15:34 | LOUISE MOULIERE | F - D14 à 70 (sans titre) | 1020715 |
YCONE-Sens | ||||
329 | 14:22 | Jean-Charles LALEVEE | A - H20+ | 9040360 |
328 | 14:49 | Franck GUERIN | A - H20+ | 1780728 |
330 | 16:05 | Danni ZHEN | B - D20+ | 31394 |
Créé par MeOS 3.5.984 (U3): 15/05/2019 18:29:27