Horaire de départ par club – Championnat de France de CO à VTT - Longue Distance |
||||
2019-05-19 | ||||
ADOChenôve | ||||
55 | 09:32 | Louis RATTON | E - H-de14 | 1210573 |
56 | 11:26 | Virgile TALLANDIER | B - H-de20A | 1210511 |
52 | 09:49 | Roméo DERIAZ | Abis - H-de20E | 1210501 |
54 | 10:35 | Franck RATTON | C - H50et+ | 1210559 |
53 | 10:54 | Michel MASSON | D - H60et+ | 1210510 |
51 | 09:43 | Sarah CHRIST | Abis - D21et+E | 1210504 |
ALCO | ||||
57 | 10:47 | Johann LASOUCHE | B - H40et+ | 8514324 |
ANSA | ||||
58 | 10:56 | Lydie LIJOUR | E - D50et+ | 8001995 |
59 | 10:39 | Jean-Marc ROBBE | D - H60et+ | 8002028 |
AS SAMOIS | ||||
67 | 10:56 | Alexandrine SIPOS | C - D-de20E | 2073503 |
63 | 09:11 | Jocelin LAURET | E - H-de14 | 8514329 |
60 | 11:32 | Thomas BLARASIN | C - H-de17 | 8002087 |
64 | 09:20 | Frédéric PINSARD | C - H50et+ | 9001042 |
65 | 10:38 | Joel POIRETTE | C - H50et+ | 8631374 |
66 | 10:45 | Christian REUT | D - H60et+ | 8312327 |
62 | 11:24 | Andre HERMET | D - H60et+ | 8631433 |
61 | 10:26 | Michel CHARIAU | E - H70et+ | 9530898 |
ASCO ORLEANS | ||||
70 | 09:05 | Théo LEPRETRE | E - H-de14 | 8450404 |
68 | 10:22 | Nicolas BOUSSAC | Abis - H21et+A | 8100880 |
69 | 09:17 | Cyril LEPRETRE | B - H40et+ | 8220775 |
71 | 09:23 | Franck REINEN | C - H50et+ | 8260964 |
ASF VTT | ||||
72 | 10:48 | Huguette SOUVRAY | F - D60et+ | 353421 |
73 | 11:18 | Michel SOUVRAY | D - H60et+ | 878685 |
ASO Sillery | ||||
74 | 10:16 | Arthur DELAPORTE | Abis - H21et+A | 8051160 |
76 | 11:35 | Renée SCHWARTZ | B - D21et+A | 1676767 |
75 | 11:44 | Juliette PECQUEUR | B - D21et+A | 1511626 |
ASU Bruxelles (B) | ||||
46 | 12:06 | An FREDERICKX | D - D40et+ | 8514395 |
B.R.O.S | ||||
77 | 11:20 | Logan LABARBE | C - H-de17 | 8002015 |
78 | 09:26 | Sébastien LOCHET | B - H40et+ | 8001984 |
Balise 25 | ||||
16 | 09:03 | Paul Debray | A - Men (WRE) | 8002126 |
14 | 09:09 | Loic Lonchampt | A - Men (WRE) | 8079920 |
8 | 09:27 | Jeremi Pourre | A - Men (WRE) | 8041198 |
23 | 09:22 | Constance Devillers | Abis - Women (WRE) | 8002125 |
90 | 11:09 | Alyssia WYMER | F - D-de14 | 8230105 |
82 | 11:02 | Capucine GROSJEAN | C - D-de20E | 8079903 |
89 | 11:05 | Lucie RUDKIEWICZ | C - D-de20E | 8270100 |
92 | 10:38 | Isabelle WYMER | E - D50et+ | 8079909 |
87 | 10:59 | Valerie POURRE | E - D50et+ | 8079907 |
85 | 11:17 | Catherine MATHEVON | E - D50et+ | 8079906 |
79 | 11:13 | Gisele ABISSE | G - D70et+ | 8079901 |
93 | 10:01 | Kylian WYMER | Abis - H-de20E | 8010410 |
81 | 10:07 | Nicolas DELAIRE | Abis - H-de20E | 8079902 |
83 | 09:14 | Patrick JANAND | C - H50et+ | 8002120 |
91 | 09:53 | Eddie WYMER | C - H50et+ | 8079908 |
86 | 10:32 | Alain POURRE | C - H50et+ | 8210490 |
84 | 11:00 | Didier MARCHAL | D - H60et+ | 8002130 |
80 | 10:20 | Jacques ABISSE | E - H70et+ | 8010443 |
88 | 10:35 | Alain RUAUD | E - H70et+ | 8079910 |
Bike O (CH) | ||||
12:15 | Peter MULLER | open D | ||
Bike-O NWS (CH) | ||||
34 | 11:47 | Claudia WIRZ | E - D50et+ | 8636069 |
41 | 12:02 | André WIRZ | C - H50et+ | 8280963 |
44 | 11:50 | Hans BAUMANN | E - H70et+ | 8643860 |
BOL D'AIR | ||||
24 | 09:19 | Lou Garcin | Abis - Women (WRE) | 8010633 |
94 | 10:45 | Dany BONNORONT | F - D60et+ | 8129772 |
96 | 10:14 | Philippe GIGNAC | B - H40et+ | 8001978 |
95 | 10:21 | Franck GARCIN | D - H60et+ | 1409352 |
97 | 10:00 | Nicolas PINSARD | A - H21et+E | 1603772 |
Boussole en F. | ||||
98 | 09:47 | Alexandre FALQ | B - H40et+ | 8010021 |
Bussola OK (CH) | ||||
38 | 11:50 | Christian EGLIN | B - H40et+ | 8626966 |
CapOnord | ||||
101 | 09:50 | David DESSAILLY | B - H40et+ | 8059003 |
102 | 10:26 | Yann LE GOUILL | B - H40et+ | 8059005 |
100 | 11:02 | Yannick BECUWE | B - H40et+ | 8059001 |
104 | 11:33 | Hervé RAU | D - H40et+C | 8059004 |
99 | 10:26 | Philippe ARROQUI | C - H50et+ | 8059002 |
103 | 10:51 | Joel POULAIN | D - H60et+ | 8002109 |
105 | 12:08 | Maël RAU | open E | 8002808 |
CARE Vevey (CH) | ||||
45 | 11:53 | Pierre-André BAUMGARTNER | E - H70et+ | 8488120 |
CARTO | ||||
106 | 09:21 | Nathalie BERRUE | D - D40et+ | 8514174 |
107 | 09:05 | Alain COMMARET | C - H50et+ | 8001971 |
109 | 11:41 | Adeline MORVAND | B - D21et+A | 8011988 |
108 | 12:05 | Xavier MAILLET | open E | 2042738 |
CMO | ||||
111 | 11:08 | Lilou PAULY | C - D-de20E | 7002001 |
112 | 09:57 | Marianne PAULY | D - D40et+ | 9171719 |
110 | 09:47 | Alexis PAULY | C - H50et+ | 9008009 |
CO AMBERIEU | ||||
114 | 09:44 | Camille BEGUINOT | E - D-de17 | 8514302 |
115 | 10:49 | Guillaume BEGUINOT | G - H-de12 | 8514328 |
116 | 09:02 | Marc BEGUINOT | E - H-de14 | 8514367 |
113 | 10:59 | Alain BEGUINOT | B - H40et+ | 8514337 |
COBuhl.Florival | ||||
124 | 10:57 | Gaïa LAUVERGNE | F - D-de14 | 8150606 |
123 | 10:47 | Claudie GREVET | E - D50et+ | 1680612 |
117 | 11:11 | Myriam BERNARD MOES | E - D50et+ | 7660608 |
126 | 11:23 | Sandrine LAUVERGNE | E - D50et+ | 8220169 |
121 | 09:38 | Tim DOTT | E - H-de14 | 8099493 |
125 | 11:23 | Noa LAUVERGNE | C - H-de17 | 8131003 |
127 | 09:44 | Julien SCHNEBELEN | B - H40et+ | 8210007 |
118 | 10:56 | Olivier BERNARD MOES | B - H40et+ | 7700418 |
120 | 10:29 | Pascal DOTT | C - H50et+ | 8376278 |
119 | 10:27 | Yves BOEHM | D - H60et+ | 7005068 |
122 | 11:09 | Guy FISCHER | D - H60et+ | 1258390 |
COColmar | ||||
17 | 09:00 | Xavier Wack | A - Men (WRE) | 1680444 |
141 | 10:50 | Anaelle REICH | H - D-de10 | 9130509 |
150 | 09:56 | Romane TRISTRAM | E - D-de17 | 431992 |
149 | 09:18 | Rachel TRISTRAM | D - D40et+ | 1680408 |
142 | 09:45 | Elise REICH | D - D40et+ | 1891979 |
151 | 11:14 | Isabelle WACK | E - D50et+ | 1680403 |
152 | 11:26 | Martine WEISS | E - D50et+ | 8514312 |
134 | 11:32 | Christine HO THANH | E - D50et+ | 218166 |
145 | 10:39 | M-Louise REICH | F - D60et+ | 251020 |
136 | 10:51 | Corinne MEYER | F - D60et+ | 590114 |
143 | 10:41 | Ulysse REICH | H - H-de10 | 9110621 |
148 | 10:40 | Martin TRISTRAM | G - H-de12 | 1603117 |
140 | 10:19 | Florent PAILHAS | Abis - H21et+A | 1680479 |
146 | 10:11 | Yann REICH | B - H40et+ | 8010193 |
147 | 11:05 | Antoine TRISTRAM | B - H40et+ | 1680410 |
129 | 09:56 | Jean Luc CLAUDEPIERRE | C - H50et+ | 8514373 |
144 | 10:42 | Alain REICH | D - H60et+ | 9080253 |
132 | 11:03 | Michel DUBOC | D - H60et+ | 8240156 |
128 | 11:21 | Gilles BAGUEREY | D - H60et+ | 8001987 |
137 | 11:27 | J-Marc MEYER | D - H60et+ | 591229 |
133 | 11:32 | Lauriane GALTIER | B - D21et+A | 1680470 |
COCS | ||||
154 | 10:52 | Pierre NITSCHKE | G - H-de12 | 2107879 |
155 | 11:38 | Timothée NITSCHKE | C - H-de17 | 2107882 |
153 | 10:02 | Michel DENAIX | C - H50et+ | 8210460 |
COPS 91 | ||||
156 | 09:30 | Helene EDIAR | D - D40et+ | 8002073 |
158 | 10:10 | Hugo JAEGLER | Abis - H21et+A | 8050491 |
157 | 10:41 | Michel EDIAR | B - H40et+ | 8257473 |
COSE | ||||
161 | 10:59 | Zoe VILLAR | C - D-de20E | 9670100 |
160 | 10:05 | Renaud PHILIPPE | B - H40et+ | 9999970 |
159 | 09:11 | Eudes PHILIPPE | C - H50et+ | 9999967 |
CROCO | ||||
165 | 11:48 | Marine SUARNET | D - D-de20A | 8514176 |
163 | 09:14 | Millian AVIAS | E - H-de14 | 8514299 |
164 | 11:11 | Joris PAIN | B - H-de20A | 8514345 |
162 | 10:29 | Fabien AVIAS | B - H40et+ | 8514310 |
CS PERTUIS | ||||
166 | 11:39 | Matthieu BRUN | D - H40et+C | 7443430 |
CSAG METZ | ||||
168 | 10:53 | Sylvie MARCHESIN | E - D50et+ | 8001950 |
169 | 11:29 | Evelyne THIEBAUT | E - D50et+ | 1981981 |
170 | 10:42 | Christine VAGNER | F - D60et+ | 9009009 |
167 | 11:06 | Jacques CORDIER | D - H60et+ | 9141047 |
ECHO 73 | ||||
171 | 09:26 | J-Laurent BODY | C - H50et+ | 8191920 |
174 | 10:05 | Georges TREVISAN | C - H50et+ | 8514369 |
173 | 10:41 | Eric SILVESTRE | C - H50et+ | 8514311 |
172 | 10:33 | Bruno LEGRAND | D - H60et+ | 8116220 |
French Orienteering Federation | ||||
6 | 09:33 | Thibaud Guelennoc | A - Men (WRE) | 8624421 |
4 | 09:39 | Samson Deriaz | A - Men (WRE) | 8631429 |
GO78 | ||||
181 | 11:30 | Valérie MERIGUET | F - D40et+C | 256229 |
183 | 10:44 | Nathalie RAUTURIER | E - D50et+ | 609660 |
180 | 11:08 | Nathalie LEVREUX | E - D50et+ | 256237 |
176 | 11:20 | Ulrike CHARDOT | E - D50et+ | 1780712 |
179 | 09:44 | Bernard JOUVE | C - H50et+ | 1780733 |
182 | 10:23 | Christophe RAUTURIER | C - H50et+ | 1780766 |
178 | 11:47 | Aurélie JACOB | B - D21et+A | 8630383 |
177 | 12:02 | Paul CHINCHOLE | open E | 1170758 |
HOC (B) | ||||
12:12 | Paul TIMMERMANS | open D | 8655042 | |
HVO | ||||
186 | 10:31 | Celian STEINER | Abis - H21et+A | 8002111 |
184 | 09:38 | J-Pierre GEROMEY | B - H40et+ | 8002058 |
187 | 09:29 | Manuel ZENEVRE | C - H50et+ | 8099991 |
185 | 10:44 | Francois LUTHRINGER | C - H50et+ | 1880901 |
IKP Prato | ||||
10 | 09:21 | Alberto Bethaz | A - Men (WRE) | 8084105 |
individuel (CH) | ||||
47 | 12:09 | Walter RAHM | open D | 8499999 |
Italian Orienteering Federation FISO | ||||
15 | 09:06 | Piero Turra | A - Men (WRE) | 8635856 |
12 | 09:15 | Riccardo Rossetto | A - Men (WRE) | 8635862 |
9 | 09:24 | Antonio Mariani | A - Men (WRE) | 8131595 |
5 | 09:36 | Fabiano Bettega | A - Men (WRE) | 8670980 |
2 | 09:45 | Luca Dallavalle | A - Men (WRE) | 8635852 |
LO Sanchey | ||||
11 | 09:18 | Yoann COURTOIS | A - Men (WRE) | 8622643 |
214 | 10:47 | Anna SKORKA | H - D-de10 | 2059555 |
213 | 10:53 | Ambre SKORKA | H - D-de10 | 2059552 |
197 | 10:58 | Marie Emilie CUNY | G - D-de12 | 1880757 |
190 | 11:04 | Mathilde BLOT | G - D-de12 | 1001073 |
195 | 10:54 | Chloe CUNY | F - D-de14 | 1880756 |
208 | 09:53 | Margaux LECLERC | E - D-de17 | 8002107 |
201 | 10:05 | Manon DESBORDES | E - D-de17 | 1880758 |
189 | 09:27 | Karine BLOT | D - D40et+ | 2300905 |
196 | 09:54 | Francoise CUNY | D - D40et+ | 1880755 |
200 | 11:27 | Maelle DESBORDES | F - D40et+C | 1880766 |
192 | 11:02 | Agnès COURTOIS | E - D50et+ | 8514216 |
204 | 10:36 | Bernadette ETIENNE | F - D60et+ | 1880733 |
194 | 10:44 | Antoine CUNY | H - H-de10 | 1880787 |
203 | 10:37 | Paul ENGELS JEHANNE | G - H-de12 | 1880778 |
212 | 09:08 | Titouan PETITNICOLAS | E - H-de14 | 8514307 |
209 | 09:29 | Nicolas LECLERC | E - H-de14 | 8002074 |
191 | 11:29 | Timothy BLOT | C - H-de17 | 8662149 |
210 | 11:50 | Paul MOUGEOLLE | C - H-de17 | 1880770 |
202 | 09:05 | Nicolas ENGELS JEHANNE | B - H40et+ | 1880779 |
188 | 09:23 | Johan BLOT | B - H40et+ | 1880739 |
207 | 09:41 | Laurent LECLERC | B - H40et+ | 1880759 |
218 | 09:59 | Jerome VIOT | B - H40et+ | 1880762 |
198 | 10:17 | Thibaut CUNY | B - H40et+ | 1880754 |
206 | 10:35 | Cyril JOLY | B - H40et+ | 8514195 |
199 | 10:53 | Julien DESBORDES | B - H40et+ | 1880767 |
216 | 11:36 | GUILLAUME TROYON | D - H40et+C | 1880788 |
211 | 09:32 | Michel PETITNICOLAS | C - H50et+ | 1880740 |
205 | 10:36 | Dominique ETIENNE | D - H60et+ | 1880711 |
193 | 09:54 | Thomas COUVAL | A - H21et+E | 1150994 |
215 | 09:40 | Patricia SOUVAIS | Abis - D21et+E | 8514186 |
MARCO | ||||
220 | 10:18 | Michel BOURIEL | D - H60et+ | 8514205 |
Non licencié | ||||
10:10 | Alexis ARNOULD | open A | 8514284 | |
11:53 | Thomas COURTOIS | open B | 8514234 | |
NOYON CO | ||||
230 | 11:07 | Faustine VILLAR-THIERY | G - D-de12 | 8260808 |
222 | 11:11 | Marine DENOUAL | C - D-de20E | 8110800 |
228 | 10:06 | Aurélie VILLAR | D - D40et+ | 8180970 |
229 | 09:23 | Aubin VILLAR-THIERY | E - H-de14 | 8120606 |
223 | 11:14 | Maxence DENOUAL | C - H-de17 | 8111004 |
227 | 11:35 | Mathieu VAYSSAT | C - H-de17 | 8020104 |
224 | 10:25 | Mickael MENI | Abis - H21et+A | 1602189 |
225 | 09:02 | Sebastien THIERY | B - H40et+ | 8191272 |
226 | 09:41 | Gilles VAYSSAT | C - H50et+ | 8061168 |
221 | 10:20 | Jean-Luc DENOUAL | C - H50et+ | 9001991 |
O² | ||||
231 | 10:38 | Linaël DELCUSE | H - H-de10 | 225161 |
11:56 | Noah DELCUSE | C - H-de17 | 225136 | |
234 | 10:02 | Vincent DELCUSE | B - H40et+ | 1620514 |
O'BUGEY | ||||
235 | 11:29 | Clément COULON | B - H-de20A | 212766 |
OL Biel Seeland (CH) | ||||
37 | 09:04 | Noah RIEDER | Abis - H-de20E | 8338333 |
OLG Argus (CH) | ||||
36 | 09:01 | Silas HOTZ | Abis - H-de20E | 8050999 |
OLG Kreuzlingen (CH) | ||||
40 | 12:08 | Stefan PFISTER | C - H50et+ | 8626969 |
OLG Thun (CH) | ||||
35 | 11:57 | Ursula HÄUSERMANN | D - D40et+ | 8199918 |
OLG Weisslingen (CH) | ||||
32 | 11:41 | Mieli SIEBER | E - D50et+ | 8682068 |
OPA | ||||
248 | 09:50 | Ilona MAILLARD | E - D-de17 | 8514268 |
246 | 10:02 | Lilou GRANDIN MARTIN | E - D-de17 | 8514309 |
250 | 10:53 | Camille ROLLER | C - D-de20E | 8002060 |
252 | 09:33 | Séverine ROLLER | D - D40et+ | 1840452 |
245 | 10:00 | Fabienne FRIGGERI | D - D40et+ | 1842416 |
254 | 09:35 | Anton WENZEL | E - H-de14 | 8514258 |
249 | 11:41 | Arthur MOURGUES | C - H-de17 | 1841454 |
243 | 11:23 | Pierre CHABANNE-GARCIA | B - H-de20A | 1840492 |
244 | 10:13 | Guillaume FATTICCI | Abis - H21et+A | 8514377 |
253 | 10:28 | Olivier THUAUDET | Abis - H21et+A | 8514194 |
242 | 09:20 | Vincent BOUCHUT | B - H40et+ | 8514354 |
241 | 09:56 | Olivier BOISSAY | B - H40et+ | 8001998 |
255 | 10:32 | Karl WENZEL | B - H40et+ | 1842413 |
251 | 10:50 | Marc ROLLER | B - H40et+ | 1840462 |
247 | 09:02 | Stéphane GRANDIN MARTIN | C - H50et+ | 8514330 |
OPA MONTIGNY | ||||
256 | 09:35 | Eric PIGACHE | C - H50et+ | 2061553 |
ORIENTALP | ||||
257 | 11:14 | Robin GALINDO | B - H-de20A | 1381974 |
258 | 10:44 | Thierry GALINDO | B - H40et+ | 8241074 |
OSCM | ||||
259 | 11:03 | Marie GILLET | F - D-de14 | 8240505 |
260 | 09:53 | Quentin GILLET | B - H40et+ | 8514321 |
261 | 10:11 | Guy TAILLANDIER | E - H70et+ | 9001005 |
OTB | ||||
263 | 11:53 | Robin CARPENTIER | C - H-de17 | 251059 |
262 | 09:29 | Renaud CARPENTIER | B - H40et+ | 562517 |
264 | 09:38 | Franciscus CEULEMANS | C - H50et+ | 1170866 |
265 | 11:38 | Léa VERCELLOTTI | B - D21et+A | 7802517 |
Outdoor07 | ||||
266 | 11:17 | Armel BERTHAUD | C - H-de17 | 7977600 |
O'ZONE 88 | ||||
236 | 11:33 | Blandine LECLERE | F - D40et+C | 1880748 |
238 | 09:26 | Thomas LECLERE | E - H-de14 | 1880746 |
239 | 10:38 | Jérémy VUILLEMARD | B - H40et+ | 706072 |
11:59 | Chantal MAILLARD | open E | 1880701 | |
Pas de club | ||||
43 | 12:03 | Martin SETTLER | D - H60et+ | 8514326 |
PSNO | ||||
269 | 09:51 | Emmanuelle VALENTIN | D - D40et+ | 8110374 |
268 | 09:11 | Denis VALENTIN | B - H40et+ | 8280172 |
267 | 10:23 | Cyril MAIGRE | B - H40et+ | 8514393 |
Raidlinks'07 | ||||
272 | 11:00 | ENOLA BARDINE | F - D-de14 | 2004827 |
273 | 11:15 | Lola COLLÉ | F - D-de14 | 2018932 |
274 | 09:47 | Lou COLLÉ | E - D-de17 | 8030902 |
271 | 09:48 | Caroline BARDINE | D - D40et+ | 1030274 |
278 | 09:17 | Antoine LESQUER | E - H-de14 | 7052511 |
270 | 11:44 | MATTIS ARAUJO | C - H-de17 | 2004975 |
277 | 10:04 | Albin DEMARET-JOLY | Abis - H-de20E | 8002044 |
275 | 09:08 | Luc COLLÉ | B - H40et+ | 2004907 |
276 | 10:20 | P-Henry DEMARET | B - H40et+ | 2004839 |
RAMBO | ||||
281 | 09:55 | Clément SCHORTANNER | Abis - H-de20E | 8010029 |
280 | 10:08 | Jean-Michel LEDI | C - H50et+ | 8010030 |
282 | 10:30 | Michel STRIBEAU | D - H60et+ | 8010025 |
279 | 11:12 | Bruno FRATTINI | D - H60et+ | 8010027 |
ROC | ||||
284 | 09:36 | Céline VERCAEMERE | D - D40et+ | 8180168 |
283 | 09:08 | Yann LAHELLEC | C - H50et+ | 8514322 |
SAGC CESTAS | ||||
285 | 10:23 | Jean-Paul DARTHIAIL | E - H70et+ | 1330847 |
SCAPA NANCY | ||||
289 | 11:18 | Lilie PECHSTEIN | F - D-de14 | 40484 |
290 | 10:46 | Tristan PECHSTEIN | G - H-de12 | 2054326 |
288 | 11:59 | Paul MARCHAL | C - H21et+C | 7920792 |
286 | 09:57 | Sylvain LAMIGE | A - H21et+E | 7000990 |
SCBarr | ||||
291 | 11:10 | Christiane VOGT | G - D70et+ | 8514385 |
292 | 10:32 | Claude VOGT | E - H70et+ | 8514346 |
SO Luneville | ||||
293 | 10:41 | Véronique BOLZER | E - D50et+ | 7005010 |
296 | 11:26 | Baptiste THEVENART | C - H-de17 | 362867 |
297 | 09:32 | Johann THEVENART | B - H40et+ | 34053 |
294 | 10:14 | Olivier DUFRENOY | C - H50et+ | 7002035 |
Swiss Orienteering | ||||
13 | 09:12 | Beat Schaffner | A - Men (WRE) | 8111973 |
7 | 09:30 | Adrian Jaeggi | A - Men (WRE) | 8180498 |
1 | 09:48 | Simon Braendli | A - Men (WRE) | 8642063 |
27 | 09:10 | Ursina Jaeggi | Abis - Women (WRE) | 8151988 |
26 | 09:13 | Christine Schaffner | Abis - Women (WRE) | 8642214 |
25 | 09:16 | Mirjam Hellmueller | Abis - Women (WRE) | 7200253 |
20 | 09:31 | Maja Rothweiler | Abis - Women (WRE) | 8409284 |
Talant SO | ||||
300 | 10:50 | Véronique GUINOT | E - D50et+ | 8001996 |
299 | 09:20 | Maël GOURAPA | E - H-de14 | 8374740 |
298 | 10:14 | Gérard GILQUIN | E - H70et+ | 8121941 |
301 | 10:29 | Yves MARCHAL | E - H70et+ | 8514196 |
Team Elite MTBO | ||||
3 | 09:42 | Baptiste Fuchs | A - Men (WRE) | 8000027 |
22 | 09:25 | Gaelle Barlet | Abis - Women (WRE) | 7207666 |
21 | 09:28 | Lou Denaix | Abis - Women (WRE) | 1080295 |
Thömus Team / OLG BERN (CH) | ||||
31 | 11:38 | Monika BONAFINI | E - D50et+ | 8101053 |
42 | 12:00 | Marco BONAFINI | D - H60et+ | 8160351 |
TOM MEAUX | ||||
305 | 10:09 | Sophie PISZCZOROWICZ | D - D40et+ | 8090970 |
304 | 09:41 | Hugo PISZCZOROWICZ | E - H-de14 | 8002025 |
306 | 09:52 | Théo PISZCZOROWICZ | Abis - H-de20E | 8200801 |
302 | 09:58 | Jason BEDRY | Abis - H-de20E | 8030801 |
303 | 10:34 | Sébastien COLLAUDIN | Abis - H21et+A | 8514353 |
V.H.S.O. | ||||
310 | 11:05 | Sylvie GUILLOT | E - D50et+ | 7004006 |
309 | 11:20 | Emile GUILLOT | B - H-de20A | 7004009 |
311 | 10:08 | Pascal RIGOLLOT | B - H40et+ | 8002053 |
308 | 10:11 | Bruno GUILLOT | C - H50et+ | 7004005 |
307 | 10:47 | J-Michel BETTINGER | C - H50et+ | 7004020 |
Vallée Ouche OR | ||||
312 | 11:12 | Jade BOUSSIER | F - D-de14 | 8200405 |
313 | 10:03 | Véronique BOUSSIER | D - D40et+ | 8514364 |
314 | 10:55 | Thibault DEVALLEZ | G - H-de12 | 8514363 |
315 | 10:50 | Jean-David LALEVEE | C - H50et+ | 8514396 |
316 | 10:57 | Christian PROST | D - H60et+ | 8514319 |
VELBOSSITY (CH) | ||||
30 | 11:56 | Maya BOSSI | E - D-de17 | 8170603 |
33 | 11:44 | Anitha VILAN | E - D50et+ | 8101269 |
39 | 12:05 | Thomas BOSSI | C - H50et+ | 8231265 |
VO | ||||
325 | 11:01 | Lola MOULIERE | G - D-de12 | 1020714 |
326 | 11:06 | LOUISE MOULIERE | F - D-de14 | 1020715 |
323 | 11:21 | Yaëlle MALARD | F - D-de14 | 1020723 |
321 | 11:51 | Claire LABROCHE | D - D-de20A | 1020713 |
327 | 09:42 | M-Helene MOULIERE | D - D40et+ | 9020731 |
324 | 10:43 | Jules MAVET | G - H-de12 | 1020700 |
322 | 11:47 | Matisse MALARD | C - H-de17 | 1020730 |
320 | 11:42 | Marc GALLOIS | D - H40et+C | 1020724 |
317 | 11:15 | Thierry CHARLES | D - H60et+ | 8002002 |
YCONE-Sens | ||||
330 | 11:35 | Danni ZHEN | E - D21et+C | 31394 |
329 | 09:59 | Jean-Charles LALEVEE | C - H50et+ | 9040360 |
328 | 10:48 | Franck GUERIN | D - H60et+ | 1780728 |
Créé par MeOS 3.5.984 (U3): 15/05/2019 18:28:53